23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Craig]]'''||William D. Craig - Fireside Pipe Shop; Hurffville, NJ | |'''[[Craig]]'''||William D. Craig - Fireside Pipe Shop; Hurffville, NJ | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Craig Buchanan]]'''||Buchanan Tobacco Shop; Myrtle Beach, SC. Pipes made by various makers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Crawford Pipes]]'''||Jerry Crawford; Grants Pass, Oregon | |'''[[Crawford Pipes]]'''||Jerry Crawford; Grants Pass, Oregon |