23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Consolidated Pipe Factory]]'''||(CPF?); Phil., PA | |'''[[Consolidated Pipe Factory]]'''||(CPF?); Phil., PA | ||
|- | |||
|'''Copenhagen'''||brand sold by [[Mastercraft]], and in Denmark by [[Dan Pipe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cortegiano]]'''||Joseph Cortegiano (†); New York City | |'''[[Cortegiano]]'''||Joseph Cortegiano (†); New York City |