American Pipe Brands & Makers C - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Castro'''||Pipes made by various third parties for David and Steve Casto of Davidus Cigars Ltd. | |'''Castro'''||Pipes made by various third parties for David and Steve Casto of Davidus Cigars Ltd. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Cates]]'''||Mel Cates; Springfield, MO | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Catterall Pipes]]'''||Van Catterall; Greensboro, NC | |'''[[Catterall Pipes]]'''||Van Catterall; Greensboro, NC |