American Pipe Brands & Makers C - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Duke of Dundee'''||'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]''' | |'''Duke of Dundee'''||'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Duncan Hill'''||Brand made by '''[[Monarch Pipe]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''duPont Explosives'''||'''[[duPont Explosives promotional pipes]]''' | |'''duPont Explosives'''||'''[[duPont Explosives promotional pipes]]''' |