23,094
edits
Stpaulpiper (talk | contribs) (Added Carl Weis) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Comer’s]]'''||USA | |'''[[Comer’s]]'''||USA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Copley's]]'''||Copley's Pipe and Tobacco, Los Angeles, CA, need information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||New York City | |'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||New York City |