23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hildebrand]]'''||Paul Hildebrand; Phoenix, AZ | |'''[[Hildebrand]]'''||Paul Hildebrand; Phoenix, AZ | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hirsch, Rudolph'''||[[Rudolph Hirsch]], first president of [[Kaywoodie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hirshan'''||Adam Hirshan; Intervale, NJ. See '''[[Bartlett Pipe Co.]]''' and '''[[Freedom Smoking Pipe]]'''. | |'''Hirshan'''||Adam Hirshan; Intervale, NJ. See '''[[Bartlett Pipe Co.]]''' and '''[[Freedom Smoking Pipe]]'''. |