23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[J. Rinaldi Pipes]]'''||Jon Rinaldi; Sonoita, AZ | |'''[[J. Rinaldi Pipes]]'''||Jon Rinaldi; Sonoita, AZ | ||
|- | |||
|'''JD'''||End of 19th Century brand of [[Joseph B. Desjardins]]; Fort River, Massachusetts | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''J.S. Gold'''|| Brand of [[Uhle's]] Tobacconist | |'''J.S. Gold'''|| Brand of [[Uhle's]] Tobacconist |