23,094
edits
Stpaulpiper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''JD'''||End of 19th Century brand of [[Joseph B. Desjardins]]; Fort River, Massachusetts | |'''JD'''||End of 19th Century brand of [[Joseph B. Desjardins]]; Fort River, Massachusetts | ||
|- | |||
|'''JP'''||[[Jason Patrick]], Elgin, IL | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''J.S. Gold'''|| Brand of [[Uhle's]] Tobacconist | |'''J.S. Gold'''|| Brand of [[Uhle's]] Tobacconist |