American Pipe Brands & Makers I - K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added information on John's Pipe Shop) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''King Eric'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; Jersey City, NJ. | |'''King Eric'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; Jersey City, NJ. | ||
|- | |||
|'''King, Nate'''||'''[[Nate King]]'''||Indianapolis, IN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kirsten Pipe Company]]'''||Metal Pipes; Seattle, WA | |'''[[Kirsten Pipe Company]]'''||Metal Pipes; Seattle, WA |