American Pipe Brands & Makers N - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Old Nellie Pipes]]'''||Joe Nelson; Fond du Lac County, WI | |'''[[Old Nellie Pipes]]'''||Joe Nelson; Fond du Lac County, WI | ||
|- | |||
|'''Old Reliable'''||Brand by '''[[Charles Tulsa]]''', Florida | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Old Salem Collection'''||The Pipe and Pint; Greensboro, NC | |'''Old Salem Collection'''||The Pipe and Pint; Greensboro, NC |