American Pipe Brands & Makers N - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Prevost Pipes]]'''||Pete Prevost; Nashville, TN | |'''[[Prevost Pipes]]'''||Pete Prevost; Nashville, TN | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Price, Mark]]'''||Mark Price, Springfield, MO | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Price PipeCraft]]'''||Vincent E. Price (ret./† ?); Elkins, WV | |'''[[Price PipeCraft]]'''||Vincent E. Price (ret./† ?); Elkins, WV |