93
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''NPW'''||Brand of Metropolitan Tobacco Co.; Stamp: '''NPW''' in a circle | |'''NPW'''||Brand of Metropolitan Tobacco Co.; Stamp: '''NPW''' in a circle | ||
|- | |||
|'''N.W.R._Pipes'''||Los Alamos, NM Brand of pipe maker Nathan Rimkus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="5">O</font>''' | |'''<font size="5">O</font>''' |
edits