American Pipe Brands & Makers N - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pipesworld'''||Brand of internet shop of the same name, produced in Italy | |'''Pipesworld'''||Brand of internet shop of the same name, produced in Italy | ||
|- | |||
|'''Poggenpoh'''||See [[Rex Poggenpohl]], amateur pipe maker, collector, and pipe smith | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pohlmann Pipes]]'''||Brad Pohlmann; Jacksonville, OR | |'''[[Pohlmann Pipes]]'''||Brad Pohlmann; Jacksonville, OR |