23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Richard Hacker]]'''||Author and pipe collector, who designed pipes for some makers | |'''[[Richard Hacker]]'''||Author and pipe collector, who designed pipes for some makers | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ries'''||Brand produced by third parties for [[Iwan Ries & Co.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rinaldi'''||Jon Rinaldi; Sonoita, AZ. See '''[[J. Rinaldi Pipes]]'''. | |'''Rinaldi'''||Jon Rinaldi; Sonoita, AZ. See '''[[J. Rinaldi Pipes]]'''. |