23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Red Dot'''||North American brand from [[Whitehall]] | |'''Red Dot'''||North American brand from [[Whitehall]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Redman'''||'''[[Micah Redman]]'''; Nashville, TN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Regal]]'''||Advertising pipes, made for Regal (pat. integral lighters) | |'''[[Regal]]'''||Advertising pipes, made for Regal (pat. integral lighters) |