23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Barling]]'''|| | |'''[[Barling]]'''|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''Baronfil'''||Old English brand by Bernard Baron, a tobacco merchant | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bartlett & Bickley]]'''||Bartlett & Bickley, Piccadily, London | |'''[[Bartlett & Bickley]]'''||Bartlett & Bickley, Piccadily, London |