23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Claret]]'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Claret]]'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Clebo'''||Possibly a [[BBB]] second??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Clifton]]'''||Lopes states it is a brand made by Hall & Fitzgerald, but may also be a [[Sasieni]] second?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Clubhouse]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Clubhouse]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |