23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Clubhouse]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Clubhouse]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cob'''||old brand produced by [[Masta]] and [[Parker]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Comoy's]]'''||Comoy's of London (H. Comoy & Co. Ltd.) | |'''[[Comoy's]]'''||Comoy's of London (H. Comoy & Co. Ltd.) |