23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Heather Coleman]]'''||Clay pipe maker | |'''[[Heather Coleman]]'''||Clay pipe maker | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hedgehog'''||old English brand by Herbert Terry & Sons | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Henley Club'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. (Not to be confused with '''Henley''', a '''[[Stanwell]]''' second!) | |'''Henley Club'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. (Not to be confused with '''Henley''', a '''[[Stanwell]]''' second!) |