23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Fantail'''||old English brand, but a '''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second following WWII. | |'''Fantail'''||old English brand, but a '''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second following WWII. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Featherweight'''||English brand of '''[[Oppenheimer Pipe]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ferndown]]'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood | |'''[[Ferndown]]'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood |