British Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hall & Fitzgerald]]'''||English maker of several brands | |'''[[Hall & Fitzgerald]]'''||English maker of several brands | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hampton Court]]'''||?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hardcastle]]'''||Hardcastle Pipes Ltd.; became Parker-Hardcastle. | |'''[[Hardcastle]]'''||Hardcastle Pipes Ltd.; became Parker-Hardcastle. |