British Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hendon'''||old English Brand | |'''Hendon'''||old English Brand | ||
|- | |||
|'''Henley Club'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''His Royal Highness'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''His Royal Highness'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |