British Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hampton Court]]'''||?? | |'''[[Hampton Court]]'''||?? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hape]]'''|Marked Hape and Timber Product, London Made, Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Harcourt]]'''||Need information. Danish made Freehands for [[Dunhill]]. But also examples of traditional shapes Made in England | |'''[[Harcourt]]'''||Need information. Danish made Freehands for [[Dunhill]]. But also examples of traditional shapes Made in England |