British Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[F & C]]'''||F & C Pipe Company of London | |'''[[F & C]]'''||F & C Pipe Company of London | ||
|- | |||
|'''F & T'''||see '''[[Fribourg & Treyer]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Fairway'''||'''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Fairway'''||'''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second. |