British Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Frankau's'''||'''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Frankau's'''||'''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Frederick Tranter]]'''||brand and name of English tobacconist in Bath and Oxford | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Friar'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Friar'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |