23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Henley Club'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. (Not to be confused with '''Henley''', a '''[[Stanwell]]''' second!) | |'''Henley Club'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. (Not to be confused with '''Henley''', a '''[[Stanwell]]''' second!) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hercules]]'''||brand by various companies | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''His Royal Highness'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''His Royal Highness'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |