Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
British Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
British Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q
(view source)
Revision as of 21:40, 7 October 2013
58 bytes added
,
10 years ago
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 20:56, 26 January 2012
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:40, 7 October 2013
(
view source
)
Mikhael Leontiev
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 64:
Line 64:
|-
|-
|'''O. Barnes & Co.'''||???
|'''O. Barnes & Co.'''||???
|-
|'''O'Gorman'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second.
|-
|-
|'''Ogden'''||???
|'''Ogden'''||???
Mikhael Leontiev
39
edits