23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|'''Medley'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Medley'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Merchant'''||Herbert Merchant; English maker and owner of [[Herbert Merchant Inc.]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Merchant Service'''||Brand of [[Herbert Merchant Inc.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Michel'''||'''[[Barling]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Michel'''||'''[[Barling]]''' sub-brand / second. |