23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Prestige'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand; also used by [[Cavicchi]] | |'''Prestige'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand; also used by [[Cavicchi]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Prima'''||Former [[Comoy]] sub-brand, which had a series of meerschaum bowls | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Prince Of Wales]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. (Among others.) | |'''[[Prince Of Wales]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. (Among others.) |