23,094
edits
No edit summary |
(Added brand) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Matt Special'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. | |'''Matt Special'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Maurice]]''' | |||
|Need Information, A pipe with a patented glove and nicotine trap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mayfair'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Mayfair'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Price Albert'''||[[Comoy's]] sub-brand / second | |'''Price Albert'''||[[Comoy's]] sub-brand / second | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Prince Charles]]'''||Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Prince Of Wales]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. (Among others.) | |'''[[Prince Of Wales]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. (Among others.) |