British Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''O. Barnes & Co.'''||??? | |'''O. Barnes & Co.'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''O'Gorman'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ogden'''||??? | |'''Ogden'''||??? |