23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Poole & Smythe'''||'''[[Dunhill]]''' for Poole & Smythe. | |'''Poole & Smythe'''||'''[[Dunhill]]''' for Poole & Smythe. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Popular'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand, also [[Duncan Briars]], and the French Company [[Ropp]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Prince Of Wales]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. (Among others.) | |'''[[Prince Of Wales]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. (Among others.) |