23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Special A / Special B'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. | |'''Special A / Special B'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sport'''||Brand of J. Cohen & Son. Also a [[Salvatella]] series, and a model by [[Chacom]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''St. James'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''St. James'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |