23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|'''Richmond'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Richmond'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ringleader'''||Brand of [[John_Redman_Ltd./British_Empire_Pipe_Co.|John Redman]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rockwood'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Rockwood'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- |