23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''<font size="4">V</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">V</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Vanguard'''|| | |'''Vampire'''||Brand by [[John Redman Ltd./British Empire Pipe Co.]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Vanguard'''||Former English brand, now part of the [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] group. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Varsity'''||??? | |'''Varsity'''||??? |