23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ultronia'''||Former brand of '''[[A. Frankau & Co.]]''', then a '''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Ultronia'''||Former brand of '''[[A. Frankau & Co.]]''', then a '''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''University'''||Brand distributed by Pipesandcigars.com; also a [[Comoy's]] series | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">V</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">V</font>''' |