23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''W. Bradford'''||Tobacconist and brand; London | |'''W. Bradford'''||Tobacconist and brand; London | ||
|- | |||
|'''W.H. Carrington'''||see '''[[Carrington]]'''; Former pipemaker from Manchester, England | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Weingott]]'''||Samuel Weingott | |'''[[Weingott]]'''||Samuel Weingott |