23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Weingott]]'''||Samuel Weingott | |'''[[Weingott]]'''||Samuel Weingott | ||
|- | |||
|'''Westminster'''||Brand sold by various English and North American Firms | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''White Ring'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. | |'''White Ring'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. |