23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159||globe|||str.||||S | |159||globe|||str.||||S | ||
|- | |||
|178||pocket/vest|||str.||||round tapered stem, [[Bond Street]] example [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Bond_Street-178-01.jpg] [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Bond_Street-178-07.jpg] [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Bond_Street-178-09.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|182||billard(S)|||str.||||L | |182||billard(S)|||str.||||L |