Comoy's Shape Number Chart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|332||billiard|||str.||||L | |332||billiard|||str.||||L | ||
|- | |||
|332B||billiard|||str.||||L, round shank w/flat base [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Guildhall-332b-01.jpg][https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Guildhall-332b-07.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|334||globe|||str.||||L | |334||globe|||str.||||L |