23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|435||lovat|||str.||||cyrindrical bowl | |435||lovat|||str.||||cyrindrical bowl | ||
|- | |||
|436B||liverpool|||str.||||[https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Everyman436B-01.jpg Everyman example][https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Everyman436B-07.jpg Everyman detail] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|437||billiard(S)|||str.||||M | |437||billiard(S)|||str.||||M |