23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">J</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">J</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''JD'''||See '''[[Jørgen Dam]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[J.K. Pipes]]'''||Johan Kock; Ærøskøbing | |'''[[J.K. Pipes]]'''||Johan Kock; Ærøskøbing | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Johs]]'''||Mogens Johansen; Frederikshavn / Nordjylland. | |'''[[Johs]]'''||Mogens Johansen; Frederikshavn / Nordjylland. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jørgen Dam]]'''||Primarily made pipes for [[Bjarne]]. Those he sold under his own brand are marked '''JD, Denmark''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Jørgen L.'''||Brand of handmade pipes by '''[[Jørgen Larsen]]'''; Almind. | |'''Jørgen L.'''||Brand of handmade pipes by '''[[Jørgen Larsen]]'''; Almind. |