23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|'''[[Idskov Piber]]'''||Carsten Idskov; Århus V | |'''[[Idskov Piber]]'''||Carsten Idskov; Århus V | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[IIS]]'''||See also [[Golden Danish]], Also known: IS, IM. | |'''[[IIS]]'''||See also [[Golden Danish]], Also known markings are: IS, and IM. Reportedly made by [[Karl Erik]] or as seconds from the [[Preben Holm]] (†) workshop. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ilsted'''||[[Poul Ilsted Bech]] (broken pipe); Svendborg / Fyn | |'''Ilsted'''||[[Poul Ilsted Bech]] (broken pipe); Svendborg / Fyn | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[King Erik]]''' | |'''[[King Erik]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kingsway]]'''||In addition to the name of a [[Comoy's]] sub-brand, there is apparently a Danish Made Kingsway (Need Information) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Knudsen'''||'''[[Sven Knudsen]]'''; Næstved. | |'''Knudsen'''||'''[[Sven Knudsen]]'''; Næstved. | ||
Line 157: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tine Loran]]'''||Daughter of Ib Loran. | |'''[[Tine Loran]]'''||Daughter of Ib Loran. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lucky-Star]]'''||Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lund]]'''||Svend A.A. Lund; Outrup. | |'''[[Lund]]'''||Svend A.A. Lund; Outrup. |