23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''HAV'''||Late 19th century brand of the H. Aschenbrenner-Vuillard factory; Saint-Claude | |'''HAV'''||Late 19th century brand of the H. Aschenbrenner-Vuillard factory; Saint-Claude | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hecht'''||brand of the former Charles Hecht factory; Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? | |'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? |