23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Harpoon]]'''||??? | |'''[[Harpoon]]'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''HAV'''||Late 19th century brand of the H. Aschenbrenner-Vuillard factory; Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? | |'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? |