23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''La Colossale'''||See [[Bernod-Regad]] | |'''La Colossale'''||See [[Bernod-Regad]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lacroix]]'''||Jean Lacroix; since 1987 Cuty Fort Group | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[La Gitana]]'''||Brand by Chapel Frés | |'''[[La Gitana]]'''||Brand by Chapel Frés | ||
Line 81: | Line 83: | ||
|-'''La Sibèrienne'''||1891 brand from the [[Marèchal Ruchion]] factory | |-'''La Sibèrienne'''||1891 brand from the [[Marèchal Ruchion]] factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lanier]]'''||Paul Lanier | |'''[[Lanier]]'''||Paul Lanier | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Le Chevalier]]'''||??? | |'''[[Le Chevalier]]'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Le Pipier de Lunel]]'''||Jean Waille; Lunel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Le Roi]]'''||???| | |'''[[Le Roi]]'''||???| |