23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Le Roi]]'''||???| | |'''[[Le Roi]]'''||???| | ||
|- | |||
|'''Les Fils d'Anatole Grappin et Cie.'''||early 20th century factory; Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |||
|'''Les Fils de Charles Vuillard'''||Saint-Claude, followed the 19th century Édouard Vuillard factory | |||
|- | |||
|'''Les Fils de Paul Chretin'''||Early 20th century Saint-Claude factory | |||
|- | |||
|'''Les Travailleurs Rèunis'''||Late 19th century brand; Symbol: bird in flight with sprig of wheat in beak | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[LMB]]'''||???| | |'''[[LMB]]'''||???| |