23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mini-Poyat'''||Brand launched in 1988 by [[Cuty Fort Group]], designed by Jean Pierre Vitrac | |'''Mini-Poyat'''||Brand launched in 1988 by [[Cuty Fort Group]], designed by Jean Pierre Vitrac | ||
|- | |||
|'''Monarch'''||Former brand of [[La Bruyère]], also sold by English and North American companies | |||
|- | |||
|'''Montillière'''||19th Century brand in Paris, Metal pipes registered in 1852 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Morel]]'''||Pierre Morel | |'''[[Morel]]'''||Pierre Morel |