23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mr. Hyde Pipes]]'''|| Handmade Smoking Pipes. Made in France by the hands of a Brazilian. | |'''[[Mr. Hyde Pipes]]'''|| Handmade Smoking Pipes. Made in France by the hands of a Brazilian. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Myon'''||Brand specialized in watches, lighters, and accessories; pipes made by third parties in Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''N'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''N'''</font> |