23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Newcastle]]'''||Once a second of [[Comoy's]], now made by [[Chacom]]. Design by Yves Grenard. | |'''[[Newcastle]]'''||Once a second of [[Comoy's]], now made by [[Chacom]]. Design by Yves Grenard. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Nizzo'''||Brand by Jean [[Lacroix]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Noel]]'''||Former well known clay pipe artisan; Lyon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nomy]]'''||St. Claude | |'''[[Nomy]]'''||St. Claude |